Акушерство и гинекология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
246 Акимова Ольга Павловна 13 00-20 00 8 00-15 00 13 00-20 00 13 00-20 00 8 00-15 00
236 Арутюнян Мария Аршаковна 8 00-15 00 12 00-19 00 8 00-15 00 12 00-19 00 8 00-15 00
234 Иванова Елена Ивановна 13 00-20 00 8 00-15 00 13 00-20 00 8 00-15 00 14 00-20 00
230 Никитина Алина Арсеньевна 13 00-20 00 8 00-15 00 14 00-20 00 8 00-15 00 13 00-20 00

Гастроэнтерология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
407 Халанникова Мария Гаврильевна 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00

Детская кардиология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
211 Неустроева Лена Николаевна 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00

Детская урология - андрология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
204 Гусаревич Елена Васильевна 9 00-12 00 - 9 00-12 00 - -

Детская эндокринология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
213 Алексеева София Харлампьевна - 9 00-15 00 - 12 00-18 00 -

Инфекционные болезни

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
424 Павлова Людмила Сергеевна 8 00-14 20 8 00-14 20 8 00-14 20 8 00-14 20 8 00-14 20

не известно

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
242 Анализ крови 10 00-12 00 10 00-12 00 10 00-12 00 - 10 00-12 00
4 Ул. островского 2 - 8 30-10 30 8 30-10 30 8 30-10 30 -

Неврология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
311 Гоголева Людмила Николаевна 8 00-13 00 8 00-13 00 8 00-13 00 8 00-13 00 8 00-13 00
211 каб., Львова Снежана Михайловна 9 00-15 00 - 9 00-15 00 - 9 00-15 00
Львова Снежана Михайловна - 8 00-14 00 - 8 00-14 00 -
208 Сивцева Саргылана Андреевна - 8 00-14 00 - 8 00-14 00 -
313 Черепанова Елена Петровна 8 00-13 20 14 00-20 00 14 00-20 00 - 8 00-13 20

Оториноларингология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
412 Анисимова Алина Ивановна 8 00-10 30 8 00-10 30 8 00-10 30 8 00-10 30 8 00-10 30
206 Маныкина Екатерина Геннадьевна - 9 00-15 00 - 9 00-15 00 -
Петухова Ольга Ильинична - 8 00-14 00 - 8 00-14 00 -
206 Петухова Ольга Ильинична 9 00-15 00 - 9 00-15 00 - 9 00-15 00

Офтальмология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
207 Афонина Евгения Юульевна 12 15-14 00 8 00-14 00 12 15-14 00 - -
Афонина Евгения Юульевна - - - 8 00-14 00 -
325 Крылыкова Ирина Васильевна 8 00-14 00 13 00-19 00 13 00-19 00 13 00-19 00 -
325 Трапезникова Ольга Спиридоновна 13 00-19 00 - - - -

Педиатрия

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
215 Александрова Розалия Николаевна 8 00-12 00 - 14 00-18 00 - 11 00-15 00
Александрова Розалия Николаевна - 11 00-14 00 - 14 00-17 00 -
Беляева Амгалена Семеновна - 14 00-17 00 - 11 00-14 00 -
240а Беляева Амгалена Семеновна 8 00-12 00 - 11 00-15 00 - 8 00-12 00
Боппосова Саскылана Васильевна 8 00-11 00 - - - -
222 Боппосова Саскылана Васильевна - 11 00-15 00 11 00-15 00 14 00-18 00 -
Иларова Галина Федотовна 8 00-15 00 8 00-15 00 8 00-15 00 8 00-15 00 8 00-15 00
Кену Александр Анатольевич - 14 00-17 00 - 8 00-11 00 -
240а Кену Александр Анатольевич 14 00-18 00 - 8 00-12 00 - 14 00-18 00
Назарова Марина Елисеевна 11 00-14 00 - 11 00-14 00 - -
220 Назарова Марина Елисеевна - 14 00-18 00 - 8 00-12 00 11 00-15 00
240б Никитина Мария Владимировна 11 00-15 00 8 00-12 00 - 14 00-18 00 -
Никитина Мария Владимировна - - 8 00-11 00 - 8 00-11 00
Новоприезжая Дарья Андреевна - - 11 00-14 00 - 11 00-14 00
218 Новоприезжая Дарья Андреевна 11 00-15 00 - - - -
104 каб., Пахомова Акулина Алексеевна 11 00-15 00 - 14 00-18 00 - 8 00-12 00
Пахомова Акулина Алексеевна - 8 00-11 00 - 14 00-17 00 -
Сергеева Любовь Абовна - - 14 00-17 00 - -
220 Сергеева Любовь Абовна 8 00-12 00 8 00-12 00 - 11 00-15 00 -
Сивцева Айталина Степановна 14 00-17 00 - - - 8 00-11 00
222 Сивцева Айталина Степановна - 14 00-18 00 11 00-15 00 8 00-12 00 -
240б Сидорова Марианна Иннокентьевна - 11 00-15 00 - 8 00-12 00 14 00-18 00
Сидорова Марианна Иннокентьевна 8 00-11 00 - 14 00-17 00 - -
Скиба Екатерина Владимировна 11 00-14 00 - - - 14 00-17 00
214 Скиба Екатерина Владимировна - 11 00-15 00 8 00-12 00 11 00-15 00 -
Тантури Мария Махмудовна - - 8 00-11 00 - 11 00-14 00
222 - 1 от Тантури Мария Махмудовна 14 00-18 00 8 00-12 00 - 11 00-15 00 -

Ревматология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
407 Никулина Наталья Васильевна 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00

Стоматология терапевтическая

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
Новикова Александра Максимовна - 8 00-11 00 - 8 00-11 00 -
250 Новикова Александра Максимовна 14 00-16 30 13 00-15 30 13 00-15 30 13 00-15 30 13 00-15 30

Терапия

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
341 Босикова Александра Николаевна 8 00-14 00 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00
409 Дорофеева Зоя Анатольевна 12 00-18 10 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 10 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 10
411 Дьячковская Ефросинья Михайловна 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 00 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 00 8 00-14 10
319 Змиевская Нина Иннокентьевна - - - - -
246 Купрякова Любовь Васильевна 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-13 00
321 Новгородова Миралюба Гаврильевна - - - - -
409 Рожина Мария Николаевна 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 10 8 00-14 10 12 00-18 10 8 00-14 10
310 Спиридонова Сардана Валерьевна 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00 14 00-20 00 8 00-14 00 14 00-20 00

Травматология и ортопедия

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
Аммосов Александр Сергеевич - - - 8 00-14 00 -
108 Аммосов Александр Сергеевич - 10 00-16 00 12 00-14 00 - -
109 Белов Александр Леонидович 8 30-16 00 - - - -
109 Яковлев Виктор Васильевич 8 30-16 00 8 30-16 00 8 30-16 00 8 30-16 00 8 30-16 00

Ультразвуковая диагностика

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
Ксенофонтова Татьяна Николаевна - - - 8 30-14 30 -

Урология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
301-2 Браиловская Лариса Владимировна 13 00-13 30 - 13 00-13 30 13 00-13 30 13 00-13 30

Функциональная диагностика

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
329 Дьячковская Татьяна Юрьевна 8 00-14 10 8 00-13 30 - - -
329 Попова Сардана Иннокентьевна 14 06-19 00 - - - -

Хирургия

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
301-1 Абрамова Мария Робертовна 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 -
301-2 Браиловская Лариса Владимировна 8 00-9 15 - 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15
Гусаревич Елена Васильевна - 8 00-14 00 - - -
204 Гусаревич Елена Васильевна 8 00-14 00 - 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00
302 Литвинова Варвара Ильинична 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15 8 00-9 15
Саввинов Николай Александрович - - - 8 00-14 00 -
204 Саввинов Николай Александрович - 8 00-14 00 - - -

Эндокринология

Каб. Врач ПН
30.11
ВТ
01.12
СР
02.12
ЧТ
03.12
ПТ
04.12
306 Дьячковская Александра Георгиевна 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00
304 Иванова Мария Борисовна 13 00-19 00 8 00-14 00 13 00-19 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00
304 Посельская Мария Прокопьевна 13 00-19 00 8 00-14 00 13 00-19 00 8 00-14 00 8 00-14 00